Single Service Page

Studio S Hairstyling

Studio S Hairstyling

Salon Services

R
  • ShortMeduimLongThick
    Colour
    Roots215260305350
    Full Hair Colour300400520680
    Highlights and Colour450585850955
    Half Head Highlights300400600800
    Full Head Highlights500650800950
    Mens  5min Grey Blend250300350400
    Single Foil25
    Ombre4806508801000
    Eye Brow Tint30
    Blow Dries100150200250
    Brazilian Blow Out5007009001095
    Toner120180220350
    Ladies Cut150170210300
    Girls Cut80100150200
    Boys Cut6080100150
    Toddlers Cut80
    Mens Beard Trim30
    Matric Farewell400
    Curls300

Hair Accessories

R
  • Coming Soon!

Did you find anything you like? Browse our other demos

Studio S Hairstyling

Tons of Tools for Real Needs

Events calendar, bookings and schedule  are just some of tools that come on board.

Thought Through Layout

Huge number of content layouts allow to assemble unique pages with great flexibility.

Clean and Crispy Design

Monstroid² is crafted by top industry leaders with love, care and customer needs in mind.